Staff List

Holly Broughton Executive Headteacher
Rachael Clare Acting Head of School
Andrew Bullock Acting Deputy Headteacher
Katherine Buchanan Assistant Headteacher and KS1 Phase Leader
James Davies Assistant Headteacher and LKS2 Phase Leader
Joe Elliott Assistant Headteacher and UKS2 Phase Leader
Laura Birkett Assistant Headteacher  (part time)
Catherine Gould Foundation Stage Phase Leader
Sharon  Swan School Business Manager
  
Darren McDonald Class Teacher
Sinead Reynolds Class Teacher
Fay Dutton Class Teacher
Maria Burke Class Teacher
Hayley O'Connor Class Teacher
Harriet Dixon Class Teacher
Imogen Hatvany Class Teacher
Joanna McQueen Class Teacher
Molly Smith Class Teacher
Elena Bassarskaya Class Teacher
Surpreet Phull Class Teacher
Richard Butler Class Teacher
Elizabeth Akintoye Class Teacher
Sarah Mooney SSD Student
Julie Eccles SENDCO
Karen Palmes SENDCO
Kalin Watts PPA Cover and SENDCO
Adzoa Agbenoo PPA Cover
  
Lorraine Wiggett Learning Mentor
Sue Coulter Learning Mentor
Kim Prendergast Partnership Counsellor
James Wright P.E. Apprentice
  
Joanne Newnham Early Years Practitioner
Judith Fasoyiro Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Jean Neicho Early Years Practitioner (part time)
Ida Kraja Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Elona Berisha Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Kerrie Marshall Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Kelly Wells Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Debbie Weaving Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Kerry Haggar Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Sally Malcomber Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Jackie Haward Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Marie McNamara Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Michelle Williams Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Amber Panton Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Moji Alaka Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Leetanya Pressley Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Sarah Saunders Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Kemi Abraham Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Paul Finlay-Mulligan Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Debbie Weaving Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Shanice Murphy Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Jainaba Samateh Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Sharon Francis SEN Support TA and Meals Supervisor
Tracy Bushell Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Robert Hayfron Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
Nikki Wenden Teaching Assistant and Meals Supervisor
  
Mala Rajkumar Senior Admin Officer
Mariana Musa Clerical Assistant
Amanda Richards Clerical Assistant
Kathryn Castle Clerical Assistant
  
Duane Hall Premises Manager
Ace Pope Premises Assistant and Cleaning Staff
Julie Smith Cleaning Staff
Rachel Fountain Cleaning Staff
Bisi Oduntan Breakfast Club Supervisor
About Login Map Privacy Policy Cookie Policy